Show Results for Wagon Wheel Riding Club on 06/20/20
at Leesville, LA

1. Barrels Results
2. Straightaway Results
3. Slingshot Results
4. Flags Results
5. Poles Results
6. Stakes Results
7. Goat Tying Results
8. Ribbon Roping Results
9. Breakaway Results
10. Tie Down Results
11. Heading Results
12. Heeling Results
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                 Winners in Event:   1 Barrels, Date = 06/20/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
                             Division 2, 0-6                                
  1st  87 (33) Paisley Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 21.594 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 21.594            
  2nd  25 (34) Kash  Williams, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 23.801 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 23.801            
  3rd   8 (7) Brystol Ellzey, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 25.213 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 25.213            
  4th  86 (32) Jace Watkins, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 40.741 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 40.741            
                                                                               
                             Division 3, 7-9                                
  1st  76 (25) Molly Morris, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 18.781 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.781            
  2nd  73 (54) Newt  Harper, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 18.899 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.899            
  3rd  89 (41) Adella  Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 19.248 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.248            
  4th  28 (37) Kynlee Hinton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 19.701 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.701            
  5th  91 (44) Kaela James, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 19.968 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.968            
  6th  90 (43) Kameron Hansen, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 24.674 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 24.674            
  7th  50 (61) Carah-Beth Bryant, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 24.970 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 24.970            
  8th   3 (9) Abby Poe, User id:                                               
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 25.068 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 25.068            
  9th  12 (40) Auria  Robertson, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 26.578 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.578            
 10th  52 (8) Landon Thrasher, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 26.642 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.642            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                 Winners in Event:   1 Barrels, Date = 06/20/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
 11th  29 (38) Jaxson Strickland, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 31.707 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 31.707            
 12th  14 (36) Natalee Gilcrease, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 34.628 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 34.628            
 13th  17 (42) Malissie  Bryant, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 38.113 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 38.113            
                                                                               
                            Division 4, 10-12                               
  1st  72 (55) Ari Harper, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 16.945 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.945            
  2nd  13 (14) Rayleigh  Gilcrease, User id:                                   
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 17.896 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 17.896            
  3rd  56 (11) Jace  Thaxton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 18.763 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.763            
  4th   6 (15) Brooke Patterson, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 19.588 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.588            
  5th  20 (12) Sadie Penney, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 26.660 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.660            
  6th  45 (46) Daelyn  Wellman, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 28.797 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 28.797            
  7th  10 (13) Shaylee  Glover, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 28.836 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 28.836            
  8th  94 (48) Addilynn Pierce, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 31.991 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 31.991            
  9th  92 (45) Kayden Doughty, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 39.523 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 39.523            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                 Winners in Event:   1 Barrels, Date = 06/20/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  77 (16) Kyndal  Scott, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 16.517 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.517            
  2nd  96 (51) Gus James, User id:                                             
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 16.932 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.932            
  3rd  35 (19) Kennidy Hargrove, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 18.818 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.818            
  4th  78 (17) Jordan Simmons, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 26.734 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.734            
                                                                               
                            Division 6, 19-49                               
  1st  67 (59) Taylor Lewing, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 15.862 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.862            
  2nd  71 (56) Tonya  Harper, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 18.081 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.081            
  3rd  98 (57) Jessica Kay, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 18.325 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.325            
  4th   5 (20) Amanda  Patterson, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 19.159 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.159            
  5th 100 (63) Elizabeth Phillips, User id:                                    
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 20.250 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 20.250            
  6th  19 (21) Brenna  Bordelon, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 22.132 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 22.132            
  7th  99 (62) Angel Schwartz, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 22.965 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 22.965            
  8th  58 (58) Ashley  Ramirez, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 23.504 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 23.504            
  9th  44 (60) Tossi Wellman, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 28.739 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 28.739            
 10th 101 (64) Lisa Read, User id:                                             
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 36.869 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 36.869            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                 Winners in Event:   1 Barrels, Date = 06/20/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
                          Division 7, 50 & over                             
  1st  22 (67) Terea  McCarthy, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 26.414 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.414            
  2nd 102 (65) Kenneth James, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 27.225 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 27.225            
  3rd 103 (66) Sandy Bryant, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 30.351 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 30.351            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
              Winners in Event:   2 Straightaway, Date = 06/20/20           
                                                                               
                                                                               
                             Division 2, 0-6                                
  1st  87 (33) Paisley Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 13.064 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.064            
  2nd  25 (34) Kash  Williams, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 13.923 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.923            
  3rd   8 (7) Brystol Ellzey, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 14.767 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.767            
  4th  86 (32) Jace Watkins, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 40.741 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 40.741            
                                                                               
                             Division 3, 7-9                                
  1st  91 (44) Kaela James, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 10.486 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.486            
  2nd  73 (54) Newt  Harper, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 10.713 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.713            
  3rd  52 (8) Landon Thrasher, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 11.574 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.574            
  4th   3 (9) Abby Poe, User id:                                               
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 14.347 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.347            
  5th  29 (38) Jaxson Strickland, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 15.570 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.570            
  6th  89 (41) Adella  Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 16.143 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.143            
  7th  14 (36) Natalee Gilcrease, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 20.459 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 20.459            
  8th  28 (37) Kynlee Hinton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 20.702 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 20.702            
  9th  12 (40) Auria  Robertson, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 25.684 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 25.684            
 10th  17 (42) Malissie  Bryant, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 28.986 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 28.986            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
              Winners in Event:   2 Straightaway, Date = 06/20/20           
                                                                               
                                                                               
                            Division 4, 10-12                               
  1st  72 (55) Ari Harper, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 10.163 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.163            
  2nd  13 (14) Rayleigh  Gilcrease, User id:                                   
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 10.731 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.731            
  3rd  56 (11) Jace  Thaxton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 10.858 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.858            
  4th  20 (12) Sadie Penney, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 11.927 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.927            
  5th  93 (47) Jamie Kile, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 12.469 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 12.469            
  6th   6 (15) Brooke Patterson, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 12.783 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 12.783            
  7th  94 (48) Addilynn Pierce, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 14.702 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.702            
  8th  10 (13) Shaylee  Glover, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 17.835 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 17.835            
  9th  45 (46) Daelyn  Wellman, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 28.016 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 28.016            
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  35 (19) Kennidy Hargrove, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 10.197 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.197            
  2nd  27 (50) Bradon  Hinton, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 11.916 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.916            
  3rd  96 (51) Gus James, User id:                                             
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 13.791 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.791            
  4th  78 (17) Jordan Simmons, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 15.636 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.636            
  5th   9 (18) Dacota Glover, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 16.651 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.651            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
              Winners in Event:   2 Straightaway, Date = 06/20/20           
                                                                               
                                                                               
  6th  97 (52) Josie Baggett, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 16.743 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.743            
  7th  16 (53) Emileigh  Howard, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 17.644 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 17.644            
                                                                               
                            Division 6, 19-49                               
  1st  99 (62) Angel Schwartz, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 9.623 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.623              
  2nd  67 (59) Taylor Lewing, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 9.667 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.667              
  3rd  71 (56) Tonya  Harper, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 9.744 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.744              
  4th 100 (63) Elizabeth Phillips, User id:                                    
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 10.042 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.042            
  5th   5 (20) Amanda  Patterson, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 10.046 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.046            
  6th  98 (57) Jessica Kay, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 11.639 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.639            
  7th  44 (60) Tossi Wellman, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 18.025 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.025            
  8th  19 (21) Brenna  Bordelon, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 18.570 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.570            
  9th  58 (58) Ashley  Ramirez, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 19.899 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.899            
                                                                               
                          Division 7, 50 & over                             
  1st 103 (66) Sandy Bryant, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 15.242 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.242            
  2nd  22 (67) Terea  McCarthy, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 15.748 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.748            
  3rd 102 (65) Kenneth James, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 16.418 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.418            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                Winners in Event:   3 Slingshot, Date = 06/20/20            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                             Division 2, 0-6                                
  1st  87 (33) Paisley Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 9.209 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.209              
  2nd  25 (34) Kash  Williams, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 10.506 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.506            
  3rd  86 (32) Jace Watkins, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 11.569 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.569            
  4th   8 (7) Brystol Ellzey, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 11.662 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.662            
  5th  88 (35) Olivia Schamerhorn, User id:                                    
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 12.233 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 12.233            
  6th  18 (2) Lillian Bryant, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 23.699 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 23.699            
                                                                               
                             Division 3, 7-9                                
  1st  91 (44) Kaela James, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 8.218 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 8.218              
  2nd  52 (8) Landon Thrasher, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 8.235 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 8.235              
  3rd  89 (41) Adella  Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 8.392 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 8.392              
  4th  50 (61) Carah-Beth Bryant, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 9.386 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.386              
  5th   3 (9) Abby Poe, User id:                                               
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 10.392 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.392            
  6th  90 (43) Kameron Hansen, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 11.446 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.446            
  7th  28 (37) Kynlee Hinton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 11.929 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.929            
  8th  12 (40) Auria  Robertson, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 12.371 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 12.371            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                Winners in Event:   3 Slingshot, Date = 06/20/20            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  9th  14 (36) Natalee Gilcrease, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 12.964 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 12.964            
 10th  73 (54) Newt  Harper, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 13.375 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.375            
 11th  59 (39) Kayleigh Ramirez, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 15.864 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.864            
 12th  29 (38) Jaxson Strickland, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 16.631 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.631            
 13th  17 (42) Malissie  Bryant, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 20.279 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 20.279            
 14th  11 (10) Kayden Glover, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 55.346 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 55.346            
                                                                               
                            Division 4, 10-12                               
  1st  13 (14) Rayleigh  Gilcrease, User id:                                   
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 7.892 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 7.892              
  2nd  72 (55) Ari Harper, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 8.373 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 8.373              
  3rd  56 (11) Jace  Thaxton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 8.405 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 8.405              
  4th  20 (12) Sadie Penney, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 8.892 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 8.892              
  5th   6 (15) Brooke Patterson, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 9.039 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.039              
  6th  94 (48) Addilynn Pierce, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 9.253 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.253              
  7th  93 (47) Jamie Kile, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 11.351 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.351            
  8th  10 (13) Shaylee  Glover, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 14.700 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.700            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                Winners in Event:   3 Slingshot, Date = 06/20/20            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  9th  45 (46) Daelyn  Wellman, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 17.198 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 17.198            
 10th  92 (45) Kayden Doughty, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 17.748 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 17.748            
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  27 (50) Bradon  Hinton, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 8.089 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 8.089              
  2nd  35 (19) Kennidy Hargrove, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 9.325 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.325              
  3rd  78 (17) Jordan Simmons, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 9.508 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.508              
  4th  95 (49) Toby Poe, User id:                                              
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 10.349 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.349            
  5th  96 (51) Gus James, User id:                                             
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 13.429 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.429            
  6th  16 (53) Emileigh  Howard, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 15.131 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.131            
  7th   9 (18) Dacota Glover, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 16.384 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.384            
  8th  97 (52) Josie Baggett, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 19.076 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.076            
                                                                               
                            Division 6, 19-49                               
  1st  67 (59) Taylor Lewing, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 7.637 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 7.637              
  2nd  19 (21) Brenna  Bordelon, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 7.986 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 7.986              
  3rd  71 (56) Tonya  Harper, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 8.047 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 8.047              
  4th  99 (62) Angel Schwartz, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 8.354 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 8.354              
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                Winners in Event:   3 Slingshot, Date = 06/20/20            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  5th   5 (20) Amanda  Patterson, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 9.011 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.011              
  6th 100 (63) Elizabeth Phillips, User id:                                    
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 9.141 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.141              
  7th  98 (57) Jessica Kay, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 9.164 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.164              
  8th  58 (58) Ashley  Ramirez, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 9.988 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.988              
  9th  44 (60) Tossi Wellman, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 10.439 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.439            
                                                                               
                          Division 7, 50 & over                             
  1st  22 (67) Terea  McCarthy, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 9.263 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.263              
  2nd 102 (65) Kenneth James, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 13.609 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.609            
  3rd 103 (66) Sandy Bryant, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 16.133 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.133            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                  Winners in Event:   4 Flags, Date = 06/20/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
                             Division 2, 0-6                                
  1st   8 (7) Brystol Ellzey, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 23.947 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 23.947            
  2nd  18 (2) Lillian Bryant, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 44.638 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 44.638            
                                                                               
                             Division 3, 7-9                                
  1st  73 (54) Newt  Harper, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 14.729 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.729            
  2nd  52 (8) Landon Thrasher, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 15.216 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.216            
  3rd  50 (61) Carah-Beth Bryant, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 15.798 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.798            
  4th   3 (9) Abby Poe, User id:                                               
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 16.998 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.998            
  5th  90 (43) Kameron Hansen, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 18.179 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.179            
  6th  28 (37) Kynlee Hinton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 20.088 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 20.088            
  7th  59 (39) Kayleigh Ramirez, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 22.941 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 22.941            
  8th  12 (40) Auria  Robertson, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 23.819 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 23.819            
  9th  89 (41) Adella  Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 25.151 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 25.151            
 10th  17 (42) Malissie  Bryant, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 34.289 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 34.289            
 11th  14 (36) Natalee Gilcrease, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 34.358 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 34.358            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                  Winners in Event:   4 Flags, Date = 06/20/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
                            Division 4, 10-12                               
  1st  56 (11) Jace  Thaxton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 10.481 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.481            
  2nd  72 (55) Ari Harper, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 13.219 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.219            
  3rd  13 (14) Rayleigh  Gilcrease, User id:                                   
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 13.869 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.869            
  4th  93 (47) Jamie Kile, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 14.513 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.513            
  5th  20 (12) Sadie Penney, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 14.998 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.998            
  6th  10 (13) Shaylee  Glover, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 25.176 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 25.176            
  7th  45 (46) Daelyn  Wellman, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 34.555 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 34.555            
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  96 (51) Gus James, User id:                                             
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 10.870 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.870            
  2nd  27 (50) Bradon  Hinton, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 11.959 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.959            
  3rd  97 (52) Josie Baggett, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 23.343 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 23.343            
  4th  78 (17) Jordan Simmons, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 26.800 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.800            
  5th   9 (18) Dacota Glover, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 29.944 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 29.944            
  6th  16 (53) Emileigh  Howard, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 30.587 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 30.587            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                  Winners in Event:   4 Flags, Date = 06/20/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
                            Division 6, 19-49                               
  1st  99 (62) Angel Schwartz, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 13.317 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.317            
  2nd 100 (63) Elizabeth Phillips, User id:                                    
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 14.998 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.998            
  3rd  54 (72) Katie  Thaxton, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 15.260 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.260            
  4th  19 (21) Brenna  Bordelon, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 19.331 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.331            
  5th  98 (57) Jessica Kay, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 19.808 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.808            
  6th  44 (60) Tossi Wellman, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 20.307 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 20.307            
  7th  58 (58) Ashley  Ramirez, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 25.421 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 25.421            
                                                                               
                          Division 7, 50 & over                             
  1st  22 (67) Terea  McCarthy, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 16.427 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.427            
  2nd 102 (65) Kenneth James, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 19.499 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.499            
  3rd 103 (66) Sandy Bryant, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 24.736 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 24.736            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                  Winners in Event:   5 Poles, Date = 06/20/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
                             Division 2, 0-6                                
  1st  87 (33) Paisley Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 30.871 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 30.871            
  2nd  25 (34) Kash  Williams, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 33.989 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 33.989            
  3rd  18 (2) Lillian Bryant, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 74.111 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 74.111            
                                                                               
                             Division 3, 7-9                                
  1st  52 (8) Landon Thrasher, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 31.528 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 31.528            
  2nd  28 (37) Kynlee Hinton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 35.768 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 35.768            
  3rd  76 (25) Molly Morris, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 35.832 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 35.832            
  4th   3 (9) Abby Poe, User id:                                               
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 43.787 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 43.787            
  5th  12 (40) Auria  Robertson, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 44.629 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 44.629            
  6th  17 (42) Malissie  Bryant, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 56.175 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 56.175            
  7th  14 (36) Natalee Gilcrease, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 57.038 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 57.038            
                                                                               
                            Division 4, 10-12                               
  1st  72 (55) Ari Harper, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 26.297 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.297            
  2nd  13 (14) Rayleigh  Gilcrease, User id:                                   
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 28.063 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 28.063            
  3rd  93 (47) Jamie Kile, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 30.079 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 30.079            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                  Winners in Event:   5 Poles, Date = 06/20/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
  4th  10 (13) Shaylee  Glover, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 41.369 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 41.369            
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  27 (50) Bradon  Hinton, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 28.922 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 28.922            
  2nd  96 (51) Gus James, User id:                                             
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 30.211 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 30.211            
  3rd  77 (16) Kyndal  Scott, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 33.073 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 33.073            
  4th  78 (17) Jordan Simmons, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 35.884 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 35.884            
  5th  97 (52) Josie Baggett, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 43.998 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 43.998            
  6th  16 (53) Emileigh  Howard, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 58.006 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 58.006            
                                                                               
                            Division 6, 19-49                               
  1st  99 (62) Angel Schwartz, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 25.790 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 25.790            
  2nd  54 (72) Katie  Thaxton, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 26.371 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.371            
  3rd  71 (56) Tonya  Harper, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 26.586 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.586            
  4th   5 (20) Amanda  Patterson, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 28.120 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 28.120            
  5th 100 (63) Elizabeth Phillips, User id:                                    
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 30.260 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 30.260            
  6th  98 (57) Jessica Kay, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 31.925 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 31.925            
  7th  19 (21) Brenna  Bordelon, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 40.246 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 40.246            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                  Winners in Event:   5 Poles, Date = 06/20/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
  8th 101 (64) Lisa Read, User id:                                             
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 45.848 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 45.848            
  9th  58 (58) Ashley  Ramirez, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 45.888 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 45.888            
                                                                               
                          Division 7, 50 & over                             
  1st  22 (67) Terea  McCarthy, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 34.590 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 34.590            
  2nd 102 (65) Kenneth James, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 41.395 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 41.395            
  3rd 103 (66) Sandy Bryant, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 43.703 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 43.703            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                 Winners in Event:   6 Stakes , Date = 06/20/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
                             Division 2, 0-6                                
  1st   8 (7) Brystol Ellzey, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 11.462 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.462            
  2nd  25 (34) Kash  Williams, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 14.695 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.695            
  3rd  87 (33) Paisley Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 18.602 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.602            
  4th  88 (35) Olivia Schamerhorn, User id:                                    
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 21.784 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 21.784            
  5th  18 (2) Lillian Bryant, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 26.981 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.981            
                                                                               
                             Division 3, 7-9                                
  1st  52 (8) Landon Thrasher, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 10.945 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.945            
  2nd  50 (61) Carah-Beth Bryant, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 11.571 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.571            
  3rd  89 (41) Adella  Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 12.801 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 12.801            
  4th  91 (44) Kaela James, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 12.829 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 12.829            
  5th   3 (9) Abby Poe, User id:                                               
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 14.833 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.833            
  6th  12 (40) Auria  Robertson, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 19.582 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.582            
  7th  14 (36) Natalee Gilcrease, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 19.695 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.695            
  8th  59 (39) Kayleigh Ramirez, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 20.782 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 20.782            
  9th  17 (42) Malissie  Bryant, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 21.807 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 21.807            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                 Winners in Event:   6 Stakes , Date = 06/20/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
                            Division 4, 10-12                               
  1st  13 (14) Rayleigh  Gilcrease, User id:                                   
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 10.587 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.587            
  2nd  56 (11) Jace  Thaxton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 10.878 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.878            
  3rd  72 (55) Ari Harper, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 12.023 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 12.023            
  4th  20 (12) Sadie Penney, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 12.167 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 12.167            
  5th  93 (47) Jamie Kile, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 13.730 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.730            
  6th  10 (13) Shaylee  Glover, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 16.029 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.029            
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  77 (16) Kyndal  Scott, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 10.232 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.232            
  2nd  96 (51) Gus James, User id:                                             
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 10.924 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.924            
  3rd  78 (17) Jordan Simmons, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 11.177 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.177            
  4th  16 (53) Emileigh  Howard, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 15.588 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.588            
                                                                               
                            Division 6, 19-49                               
  1st  99 (62) Angel Schwartz, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 9.575 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 9.575              
  2nd  67 (59) Taylor Lewing, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 10.181 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.181            
  3rd   5 (20) Amanda  Patterson, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 10.456 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.456            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                 Winners in Event:   6 Stakes , Date = 06/20/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
  4th  19 (21) Brenna  Bordelon, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 10.682 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.682            
  5th  71 (56) Tonya  Harper, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 11.033 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.033            
  6th  98 (57) Jessica Kay, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 11.542 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.542            
  7th 100 (63) Elizabeth Phillips, User id:                                    
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 14.191 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.191            
  8th  44 (60) Tossi Wellman, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 16.569 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.569            
  9th  58 (58) Ashley  Ramirez, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 19.166 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.166            
                                                                               
                          Division 7, 50 & over                             
  1st  22 (67) Terea  McCarthy, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 14.192 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.192            
  2nd 103 (66) Sandy Bryant, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 15.815 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.815            
  3rd 102 (65) Kenneth James, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 19.160 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.160            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
               Winners in Event:   7 Goat Tying, Date = 06/20/20            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                             Division 2, 0-6                                
  1st   8 (7) Brystol Ellzey, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 14.021 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.021            
  2nd  86 (32) Jace Watkins, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 15.515 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.515            
  3rd  18 (2) Lillian Bryant, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 19.160 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.160            
  4th  87 (33) Paisley Dubois, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 19.471 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 19.471            
                                                                               
                             Division 3, 7-9                                
  1st  50 (61) Carah-Beth Bryant, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 24.574 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 24.574            
  2nd  29 (38) Jaxson Strickland, User id:                                     
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 40.426 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 40.426            
  3rd  52 (8) Landon Thrasher, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 52.047 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 52.047            
  4th  91 (44) Kaela James, User id:                                           
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 249.398 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 249.398          
  5th  17 (42) Malissie  Bryant, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 258.454 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 258.454          
  6th   3 (9) Abby Poe, User id:                                               
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 259.111 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 259.111          
                                                                               
                            Division 4, 10-12                               
  1st  93 (47) Jamie Kile, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 15.195 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 15.195            
  2nd  56 (11) Jace  Thaxton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 21.376 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 21.376            
  3rd  20 (12) Sadie Penney, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 23.535 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 23.535            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
               Winners in Event:   7 Goat Tying, Date = 06/20/20            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  4th  13 (14) Rayleigh  Gilcrease, User id:                                   
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 28.554 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 28.554            
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  77 (16) Kyndal  Scott, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 10.284 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 10.284            
  2nd  48 (69) Colt  Bryant, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 14.983 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 14.983            
  3rd  96 (51) Gus James, User id:                                             
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 17.627 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 17.627            
  4th  95 (49) Toby Poe, User id:                                              
               riding                                                          
        Points: 4.0, Time: 18.382 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.382            
  5th  78 (17) Jordan Simmons, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 3.0, Time: 26.036 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 26.036            
  6th   9 (18) Dacota Glover, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 2.0, Time: 33.213 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 33.213            
  7th  16 (53) Emileigh  Howard, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 1.0, Time: 34.404 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 34.404            
                                                                               
                            Division 6, 19-49                               
  1st  19 (21) Brenna  Bordelon, User id:                                      
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 23.979 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 23.979            
                                                                               
                          Division 7, 50 & over                             
  1st  22 (67) Terea  McCarthy, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 18.729 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.729            
  2nd 102 (65) Kenneth James, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 29.880 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 29.880            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
              Winners in Event:   8 Ribbon Roping, Date = 06/20/20          
                                                                               
                                                                               
                            Division 4, 10-12                               
  1st  56 (11) Jace  Thaxton, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 18.071 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.071            
  2nd  72 (55) Ari Harper, User id:                                            
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 25.322 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 25.322            
  3rd  10 (13) Shaylee  Glover, User id:                                       
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 25.959 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 25.959            
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st   9 (18) Dacota Glover, User id:                                         
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 11.341 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.341            
  2nd  48 (69) Colt  Bryant, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 16.742 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 16.742            
  3rd  95 (49) Toby Poe, User id:                                              
               riding                                                          
        Points: 5.0, Time: 28.550 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 28.550            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                Winners in Event:   9 Breakaway, Date = 06/20/20            
                                                                               
                                                                               
                             Division 3, 7-9                                
  1st  52 (8) Landon Thrasher, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 18.809 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.809            
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  48 (69) Colt  Bryant, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 18.837 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 18.837            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                Winners in Event:  10 Tie Down, Date = 06/20/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  48 (69) Colt  Bryant, User id:                                          
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 11.703 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 11.703            
  2nd  49 (68) Carter  Bryant, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 58.440 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 58.440            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                 Winners in Event:  11 Heading, Date = 06/20/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  27 (50) Bradon  Hinton, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 13.181 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 13.181            
  2nd  95 (49) Toby Poe, User id:                                              
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 34.985 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 34.985            
                                                                               
                    General Horse Show Software, Version 9.0           Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2019 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                     Producer: 2222 Wagon Wheel Riding Club                    
                               Today is: 06/24/20                              
                 Winners in Event:  12 Heeling, Date = 06/20/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
                             Division 3, 7-9                                
  1st  52 (8) Landon Thrasher, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 17.045 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 17.045            
                                                                               
                            Division 5, 13-18                               
  1st  49 (68) Carter  Bryant, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 7.0, Time: 8.171 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 8.171              
  2nd  27 (50) Bradon  Hinton, User id:                                        
               riding                                                          
        Points: 6.0, Time: 12.055 + Pen: 0.000 = Final: = 12.055